Seite 2 von 2
Ergebnisse nach Klassen
Klasse | Platz | Start-Nr | Name | Vereine | Jahrg | Zeit | Punkte | Ges. Platz |
M | 1 | 144 | Scherwitz, Jakob | -- | 1994 | 00:55:17 | 261.06 | 3 |
2 | 108 | Geißler, Michel | LAC Freiburg | 1994 | 00:58:13 | 245.73 | 5 | |
3 | 47 | Schneider, Roman | Lauftreff Mittelwiehre | 1995 | 01:00:38 | 233.10 | 12 | |
4 | 34 | Marx, Marvin | RV Edelweiß Merdingen | 1996 | 01:03:48 | 216.55 | 17 | |
5 | 85 | Egner, Manuel | Lauf mit Markus | 1996 | 01:04:18 | 213.94 | 18 | |
6 | 128 | Stroe, Simon | -- | 1996 | 01:10:05 | 183.71 | 30 | |
7 | 18 | Albrecht, Lukas | TuS Schönau | 1995 | 01:15:03 | 157.75 | 45 | |
8 | 59 | Strahringer , Kaleb | -- | 1996 | 01:19:22 | 135.19 | 61 | |
9 | 29 | Wagner, Markus | -- | 1998 | 01:21:16 | 125.26 | 65 | |
10 | 140 | Werz, Timon | -- | 1995 | 01:36:00 | 48.26 | 94 | |
M30 | 1 | 70 | Borghardt , Lukas | TV Bad Säckingen | 1991 | 00:52:21 | 276.39 | 2 |
2 | 42 | Hingst, Daniel | USC Freiburg | 1991 | 01:00:26 | 234.15 | 11 | |
3 | 1 | Markert, Andreas | -- | 1991 | 01:00:58 | 231.36 | 13 | |
4 | 116 | Leisinger, Jochen | TZF-Böllen | 1991 | 01:03:10 | 219.86 | 15 | |
5 | 130 | Brucker, Manuel | Lauftreff Kandern | 1992 | 01:04:34 | 212.54 | 19 | |
6 | 125 | Walter, Tobias | Running Team Ortenau | 1989 | 01:05:33 | 207.40 | 21 | |
7 | 38 | Beckert, Dennis | Budo-Club Brombach | 1992 | 01:12:58 | 168.64 | 38 | |
8 | 138 | Wichmann, Lars | -- | 1993 | 01:14:39 | 159.84 | 42 | |
M35 | 1 | 11 | Carechino, Daniel | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 1986 | 00:59:20 | 239.90 | 9 |
2 | 122 | Möckli, Tobias | -- | 1984 | 01:04:58 | 210.45 | 20 | |
3 | 45 | Bischler, Simon | Umkirch | 1987 | 01:10:44 | 180.31 | 33 | |
4 | 46 | Gohn, Magnus | TSCH Langenau | 1985 | 01:15:32 | 155.23 | 47 | |
5 | 137 | Britsch, Tobias | -- | 1987 | 01:16:13 | 151.66 | 49 | |
6 | 119 | Maier, Tobias | -- | 1988 | 01:27:22 | 93.38 | 82 | |
M40 | 1 | 73 | Hartmann, Patrick | LT Unterkirnach | 1980 | 00:55:30 | 259.93 | 4 |
2 | 44 | Andruschak, Jochen | Markgräfler Runners Club | 1981 | 00:59:19 | 239.98 | 8 | |
3 | 145 | Ulrich, Roman | Ski Club St. Peter | 1979 | 00:59:21 | 239.81 | 10 | |
4 | 30 | Eble, Johannes | Tri Team Freiburg | 1979 | 01:08:30 | 191.99 | 26 | |
5 | 69 | Kuttler, Samuel | -- | 1979 | 01:10:19 | 182.49 | 31 | |
6 | 31 | Gempp, Alexander | Sympany | 1981 | 01:12:42 | 170.03 | 36 | |
7 | 91 | Burkart, Erik | -- | 1981 | 01:15:24 | 155.92 | 46 | |
8 | 3 | Strokatov, Andrej | -- | 1983 | 01:18:53 | 137.72 | 57 | |
9 | 94 | Hannemann, Christian | LG Brandenkopf | 1981 | 01:21:17 | 125.17 | 66 | |
M45 | 1 | 54 | Minges, Tilo | SC Oberwinden | 1975 | 00:58:37 | 243.64 | 6 |
2 | 5 | Schmider, Simon | Running Team Ortenau | 1974 | 00:59:15 | 240.33 | 7 | |
3 | 23 | Kuhn, Christian | Lauffeunde Wehratal | 1977 | 01:03:34 | 217.77 | 16 | |
4 | 21 | Weber, Andreas | AWsport | 1978 | 01:22:56 | 116.55 | 67 | |
5 | 20 | Kast, Markus | TuS Schönau | 1975 | 01:23:37 | 112.98 | 69 | |
6 | 132 | Queyreau, Guido | LG Hohenfels | 1975 | 01:24:13 | 109.84 | 70 | |
7 | 49 | Vollmer, Dirk | Bräunlingen | 1978 | 01:31:59 | 69.25 | 90 | |
8 | 13 | Amstutz, Denny | Ihringen | 1977 | 01:38:37 | 34.58 | 96 | |
9 | 129 | Roizen, Alexander | -- | 1976 | 01:40:08 | 26.66 | 98 | |
M50 | 1 | 35 | Mörschel , Frank | #bergziegenHD | 1972 | 01:01:50 | 226.83 | 14 |
2 | 57 | Böhm, Stefan | TV Grenzach | 1970 | 01:07:05 | 199.39 | 22 | |
3 | 141 | Stein, Uli | Skiclub Lossburg | 1970 | 01:07:46 | 195.82 | 24 | |
4 | 111 | Schönstein, Matthias | SV Waldkirch | 1971 | 01:09:20 | 187.63 | 27 | |
5 | 139 | Kirchgessner, Georg | -- | 1971 | 01:09:44 | 185.54 | 29 | |
6 | 84 | Isenmann, Markus | - | 1973 | 01:14:22 | 161.32 | 41 | |
7 | 89 | Link, Matthias | Lauftreff Schönberg | 1969 | 01:15:50 | 153.66 | 48 | |
8 | 25 | Ringgenburger, Axel | Droste Running Team | 1972 | 01:16:23 | 150.78 | 50 | |
9 | 110 | Schneider, Claudio | Lauf mit Markus (LMM) | 1970 | 01:17:49 | 143.29 | 55 | |
10 | 114 | Herbrecht, Malte | -- | 1973 | 01:19:13 | 135.98 | 59 | |
11 | 60 | Rapp, Rune | SVK | 1972 | 01:19:59 | 131.97 | 63 | |
12 | 6 | Rösner, Marc | -- | 1971 | 01:23:20 | 114.46 | 68 | |
13 | 51 | Krauth , Volker | TV Bühl | 1969 | 01:27:21 | 93.47 | 81 | |
14 | 135 | Morath, Frank | -- | 1971 | 01:27:43 | 91.55 | 83 | |
15 | 43 | Wächter, Frank | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1970 | 01:28:32 | 87.28 | 84 | |
16 | 41 | Walleser, Andreas | SV Todtnau | 1970 | 01:28:51 | 85.63 | 86 | |
17 | 149 | Leuze, Thomas | -- | 1971 | 01:31:33 | 71.52 | 88 | |
18 | 65 | Asal, Gerhard | SV Todtnau | 1973 | 01:31:40 | 70.91 | 89 | |
M55 | 1 | 50 | Seifert , Ronny | LT Furtwangen | 1968 | 01:07:29 | 197.30 | 23 |
2 | 105 | Landele, Jens | TUS Badenweiler | 1966 | 01:08:09 | 193.82 | 25 | |
3 | 115 | Stäb, Michael | LT Unterkirnach | 1965 | 01:10:39 | 180.75 | 32 | |
4 | 37 | Findling, Oliver | SC Münstertal | 1968 | 01:11:29 | 176.39 | 35 | |
5 | 55 | Düppe, Hendrik | TuS Badenweiler | 1964 | 01:12:49 | 169.43 | 37 | |
6 | 27 | Handke, Michael | Verein Notschrei-Loipe | 1965 | 01:17:41 | 143.99 | 54 | |
7 | 16 | Schwörer , Wolfgang | LG Eisenbach/Bubenbach | 1968 | 01:26:47 | 96.43 | 77 | |
8 | 92 | Kury, Stephan | -- | 1964 | 01:26:59 | 95.38 | 78 | |
9 | 87 | Aigner, Ulrich | SV Glottertal | 1964 | 01:30:55 | 74.83 | 87 | |
10 | 61 | Kern, Norbert | FC Prechtal | 1964 | 01:42:11 | 15.94 | 101 | |
M60 | 1 | 24 | Scheper , Ludger | TuS Badenweiler | 1961 | 01:10:59 | 179.01 | 34 |
2 | 147 | Alder, Norbert | TRIZO | 1963 | 01:13:42 | 164.81 | 39 | |
3 | 40 | Muser, Klaus | TuS Badenweiler | 1963 | 01:14:56 | 158.36 | 44 | |
4 | 150 | Ruf, Martin | Schönbergcrosser | 1962 | 01:16:35 | 149.74 | 51 | |
5 | 53 | Schneider, Tobias | Danner-Orthopaedie-Lörrach | 1961 | 01:17:02 | 147.39 | 53 | |
6 | 98 | Schätzle, Georg | -- | 1963 | 01:19:17 | 135.63 | 60 | |
7 | 99 | Masuch, Marko | TV Ortenberg | 1960 | 01:19:23 | 135.10 | 62 | |
8 | 120 | Voigt, Christian | USC Freibrug | 1959 | 01:20:51 | 127.44 | 64 | |
9 | 80 | Reith, Heinz | Lauf mit Markus | 1959 | 01:25:18 | 104.18 | 71 | |
10 | 67 | Bühler, Klaus | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1959 | 01:25:30 | 103.14 | 72 | |
11 | 79 | Egner, Bruno | Lauf mit Markus | 1962 | 01:26:21 | 98.69 | 75 | |
12 | 96 | Wieczorek, Martin | LV Ettenheim | 1963 | 01:27:16 | 93.90 | 79 | |
13 | 131 | Zengel, Wolfgang | TV Stühlingen | 1959 | 01:27:20 | 93.55 | 80 | |
14 | 121 | Günther, Uwe | TV Grenzach | 1959 | 01:28:46 | 86.06 | 85 | |
15 | 107 | Kempf, Arno | LG Brandenkopf | 1959 | 01:33:09 | 63.15 | 91 | |
16 | 126 | Schreck, Günter | TV Müllheim | 1961 | 01:33:42 | 60.28 | 92 | |
17 | 101 | Scherzinger, Thomas | SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal | 1960 | 01:34:32 | 55.92 | 93 | |
18 | 103 | Schultis, Siggi | Birklehofschule-Hinterzarten | 1960 | 01:37:04 | 42.68 | 95 | |
19 | 28 | Jörger, Klemens | TV Kippenheim | 1960 | 01:39:20 | 30.84 | 97 | |
20 | 26 | Petzold , Thomas | Lauftreff Mattenbühl | 1962 | 01:41:05 | 21.69 | 99 | |
M65 | 1 | 90 | Schwörer, Werner | LG Brandenkopf | 1957 | 01:09:35 | 186.32 | 28 |
2 | 8 | Renz , Uwe | LSG Karlsruhe | 1957 | 01:14:45 | 159.32 | 43 | |
3 | 124 | Weber, Bernhard | SR Yburg Steinbach | 1956 | 01:17:57 | 142.60 | 56 | |
4 | 56 | Idler, Klaus | LT Unterkirnach | 1954 | 01:26:12 | 99.48 | 73 | |
5 | 143 | Lembke, Peter | Eigernord | 1957 | 01:26:33 | 97.65 | 76 | |
M70 | 1 | 62 | Morath, Josef | SC Schönenbach-Staufen e.V. / WSG Schluchsee | 1952 | 01:16:43 | 149.04 | 52 |
2 | 9 | Braun, Viktor | Löffingen | 1953 | 01:18:53 | 137.72 | 57 | |
3 | 39 | Blum, Siegfried | LT Unterkirnach | 1950 | 01:26:20 | 98.78 | 74 | |
M75 | 1 | 52 | Fuchs, Armin | L S C Wil | 1944 | 01:41:38 | 18.82 | 100 |
2 | 134 | Scheuer, Martin | Balingen | 1946 | 01:43:45 | 7.75 | 102 | |
M80 | 1 | 117 | Weber, Klaus | PTSV Jahn Freiburg e.V. | 1943 | 02:04:25 | 0.00 | 104 |
2 | 17 | Wolter, Reinhold | VfL Jesteburg | 1936 | 02:48:21 | 0.00 | 105 | |
MJ U18 | 1 | 58 | Hassan, Abboud | -- | 2007 | 01:51:18 | 0.00 | 103 |
MJ U20 | 1 | 123 | Ehrle, Lukas | LG Brandenkopf | 2004 | 00:47:50 | 300.00 | 1 |
MJ U23 | 1 | 7 | Fischer, Noah | -- | 2003 | 01:13:59 | 163.33 | 40 |
W | 1 | 127 | Kaiser, Cèline | LG Regio Karlsruhe | 1998 | 01:00:36 | 300.00 | 1 |
2 | 148 | Schmieder, Franziska | LG Brandenkopf | 1999 | 01:08:49 | 266.10 | 3 | |
3 | 83 | Bächle, Hanna | LT Unterkirnach | 2000 | 01:16:14 | 235.51 | 7 | |
W35 | 1 | 22 | Weber, Adriana | AWsport | 1985 | 01:22:56 | 207.87 | 13 |
2 | 71 | Discher, Sashina | -- | 1988 | 01:27:44 | 188.06 | 17 | |
W40 | 1 | 75 | Kist-Boschetti, Sandra | TV Bühl 1847 | 1979 | 01:05:48 | 278.55 | 2 |
2 | 146 | Kaizl, Mira | -- | 1980 | 01:19:58 | 220.10 | 11 | |
W45 | 1 | 48 | Dold, Heike | Markgräfler Runners Club | 1977 | 01:15:09 | 239.98 | 6 |
2 | 133 | Queyreau, Silke | LG Hohenfels | 1978 | 01:24:11 | 202.71 | 14 | |
3 | 63 | Ladenberger , Simone | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1974 | 01:25:55 | 195.56 | 16 | |
W50 | 1 | 113 | Saretzki, Tanja | LG Hohenfels | 1971 | 01:10:11 | 260.46 | 4 |
2 | 142 | Wagner, Elke | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 1970 | 01:17:04 | 232.07 | 8 | |
3 | 76 | Witschel, Sabine | LG Brandenkopf | 1969 | 01:18:13 | 227.32 | 9 | |
4 | 64 | Steffen, Silke | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1971 | 01:19:39 | 221.41 | 10 | |
5 | 86 | Wuerz, Mareike | SV Glottertal | 1970 | 01:41:08 | 132.78 | 23 | |
W55 | 1 | 136 | Bathe, Petra | SV Kirchzarten | 1965 | 01:13:55 | 245.06 | 5 |
2 | 77 | Danner, Annette | Markgräfler Runners Club | 1965 | 01:20:36 | 217.49 | 12 | |
3 | 32 | Gries, Petra | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1966 | 01:29:54 | 179.13 | 18 | |
W60 | 1 | 15 | Kraus, Anneliese | -- | 1962 | 01:30:38 | 176.10 | 19 |
2 | 112 | Diedrich, Claudia | -- | 1961 | 01:34:04 | 161.94 | 21 | |
3 | 118 | Volk, Lydia | -- | 1961 | 01:37:11 | 149.08 | 22 | |
W65 | 1 | 66 | Knäble , Rosi | LG Brandenkopf | 1955 | 01:25:06 | 198.93 | 15 |
2 | 68 | Kern, Bernadette | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1954 | 01:33:48 | 163.04 | 20 | |
W75 | 1 | 2 | Nittel, Brigitte | TV St. Peter/SV Kirchzarten | 1947 | 01:41:24 | 131.68 | 24 |