Gesamtergebnis (Einlauf)

 Ergebnisse nach Klasse

 Gesamtergebnis Männer

Gesamtergebnis Frauen

 Erg. Mannschaft Männer

Erg. Mannschaft Frauen


Gesamtergebnis (Einlauf)

Platz Name Vereine Jahrg. Zeit Klasse
1 Golderer, Roland RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen 1977 00:53:09 M40
2 Kraus, Vassili TuS Lörrach-Stetten 1985 00:53:49 M30
3 Nies, Lennart TV Maikammer 1986 00:55:09 M30
4 Hasselmann, Johannes LG Brandenkopf 1981 00:55:43 M35
5 Haberstroh, Dominik -- 1986 00:56:50 M30
6 Lehmann, Oliver VC Allschwil 1972 00:57:33 M45
7 Specker, Christian TG Stockach 1983 00:57:56 M35
8 Thoma, Holger LT Furtwangen 1971 00:59:16 M45
9 Mauch, Sebastian TuS Lörrach-Stetten 1985 00:59:39 M30
10 Drinkus, Arvydas Der Wein muss rein 1986 00:59:57 M30
11 Pollul, Björn SZ Breitnau / HIRSCH-SPRUNG Racing Team 2000 00:59:59 MJ U20
12 Mayer, Fabian LT Furtwangen 1990 01:00:42 M
13 Scheper, Ludger TuS Badenweiler 1961 01:01:33 M55
14 Schnitzer, Hannes FSV Ebringen 2000 01:02:01 MJ U20
15 Hupfer, Kevin LG Brandenkopf 1996 01:02:12 M
16 Bender, Niklas SAUERLAND SKITEAM 1995 01:02:25 M
17 Leisinger, Jochen TZF Böllen 1991 01:02:32 M
18 Marx, Marvin Team ENIT-Systems 1996 01:02:41 M
19 Seifert, Ronny LT Furtwangen 1968 01:03:11 M50
20 Schönstein, Matthias SV Waldkirch 1971 01:03:45 M45
21 Meller, Kristoff TuS Lörrach-Stetten 1984 01:03:52 M35
22 Denk, Steffen TV Gross-Zimmern 1981 01:04:25 M35
23 Bargmann, Knut Laufwelt.de Lauftreff 1975 01:04:46 M40
24 Hauger, Tobias TuS Schönau 1974 01:04:57 M45
25 Gebele, Christoph TSG Niefern 1984 01:05:00 M35
26 Damrat, Ralf LAC Essingen 1966 01:05:19 M50
27 Landele, Jens TuS Badenweiler 1966 01:05:32 M50
28 Kuhn, Christian Lauffreunde Wehratal 1977 01:05:40 M40
29 Schrank, Thomas toMotion Racing by black tusk 1985 01:05:58 M30
30 Schwoerer, Werner LG Brandenkopf 1957 01:06:02 M60
31 Irion, Alexander LT Unterkirnach 1973 01:06:07 M45
32 Schenk, Lutz TV Britzingen 1978 01:06:27 M40
33 Renz, Uwe LSG Karlsruhe 1957 01:07:00 M60
34 Schmidt, Hartmut PTSV Jahn Freiburg 1966 01:07:08 M50
35 Borsutzky, Manfred TSV Reute runners 1959 01:07:16 M60
36 Düppe, Hendrik TuS Badenweiler 1964 01:07:36 M55
37 Strunk, Rene LT Unterkirnach 1973 01:07:46 M45
38 Pflüger, Albrecht Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim 1966 01:07:55 M50
39 Egner, Manuel Lauf mit Markus 1996 01:08:07 M
40 Schneider, Tobias TV-Grenzach Triathlon 1961 01:08:37 M55
41 Hogenmüller, Tobias LG Offenburg 1981 01:09:10 M35
42 Geiger, Kevin TuS Lörrach-Stetten 1978 01:09:30 M40
43 Adededji, Bolanle Migrolino 1965 01:09:33 M50
44 Degen, Nils -- 1964 01:09:34 M55
45 von Kannen, Andreas SV Waldkirch 1976 01:09:43 M40
46 Göb, Marc-Philipp LT Unterkirnach 1989 01:10:11 M30
47 Grammer, Arne Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. 1981 01:11:07 M35
48 Wendland, Jörg -- 1964 01:11:16 M55
49 Flaig, Bernd Schwarzwälder Läuferherzen 1969 01:11:54 M50
50 Probst, Leonhard -- 1991 01:11:56 M
51 Friedel, Andreas HS OG 1967 01:12:12 M50
52 Höhn, Michael SVB Hüfingen 1958 01:12:15 M60
53 Beha, Meinrad LT Unterkirnach 1952 01:12:43 M65
54 Züfle, Siegmar Bad Niedernau 1966 01:12:44 M50
55 Vano, Jose-Joachim Max Dog Heavy Weight Runners 1971 01:13:02 M45
56 Trauffer, Martin der Weisse Kenianer 1967 01:13:04 M50
57 Birkenmayer, Frank -- 1974 01:13:16 M45
58 Sexauer, Tom -- 1987 01:13:20 M30
59 Bertels, Michael -- 1958 01:13:34 M60
60 Tanteri, Mirko -- 1985 01:13:37 M30
61 Schenk, Till TV Britzingen 1980 01:14:25 M35
62 Reith, Heinz Lauf mit Markus 1959 01:14:34 M60
63 Grässlin, Jorgen Belchenblitz 1965 01:14:42 M50
64 Kuhnert, Heiko TV Kieselbronn 1968 01:14:43 M50
65 Oswald, Dominic -- 1980 01:14:45 M35
66 Müller, Edwin TB Wilferdingen 1948 01:14:46 M70
67 Rombach, Michael LG Geroldseck Lahr 1977 01:14:48 M40
68 Rust, Markus LSV Basel 1971 01:14:56 M45
69 Mack, Benjamin AS Tralkörper 1978 01:15:23 M40
70 Morath, Josef SC Schönenbach-Steufen 1952 01:15:35 M65
71 Burkart, Erik -- 1981 01:15:57 M35
72 Berner-Werb, Andreas Team Maori 1979 01:16:20 M40
73 Herbrecht, Malte -- 1973 01:16:40 M45
74 Fahl, Uli TV Britzingen 1953 01:16:48 M65
75 Heinzelmann, Lukas -- 1969 01:16:49 M50
76 Masuch, Marko TV Ortenberg 1960 01:17:14 M55
77 Beiter, Philipp -- 1993 01:17:17 M
78 Zengel, Johannes -- 1990 01:17:24 M
79 Litscher, Hansueli SSC Riehen 1958 01:17:35 M60
80 Fricker, Meiko -- 1987 01:17:41 M30
81 Wagner, Martin -- 1966 01:17:48 M50
82 Bäumker, Wolfgang Seepark Lauftreff Freiburg 1955 01:17:52 M60
83 Schrempp, Rolf LG Offenburg 1951 01:18:43 M65
84 Kalkbrenner, Hans-Martin TG Ötigheim 1960 01:18:54 M55
85 Lembke, Peter TDK-Micronas 1957 01:18:57 M60
86 Weide, Patrick TSG Schopfheim 1982 01:19:14 M35
87 Killig, Lothar LG Brandenkopf 1967 01:19:25 M50
88 Günther, Uwe TV Grenzach 1959 01:19:30 M60
89 Weeber, Bernd LT Lörrach-Stetten 1971 01:19:32 M45
90 Bosshart, Christian LSG Olten 1966 01:19:40 M50
91 Danzeisen, Stephan SV Schwarz Weiß Gottenheim 1970 01:20:11 M45
92 Lau, Marco TV Lichtenau 1974 01:20:12 M45
93 Nelius, Andre Sportverein Kappel e.V. 1986 01:20:14 M30
93 Homscheid, Heiko -- 1964 01:20:14 M55
95 Sigler, Jürgen Freiburger FC 1954 01:20:27 M65
96 Bieksa, Justinas Der Wein muss rein 1987 01:20:44 M30
97 Dengler, Thomas Tri Team Rheinfelden 1955 01:20:58 M60
98 Ambro, Jörg Lauftreff Seepark Freiburg 1974 01:21:13 M45
99 Nußbaumer, Jürgen LG Buggingen Seefelden 1969 01:21:46 M50
100 Scherzinger, Thomas SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal 1960 01:21:54 M55
101 Schätzle, Georg -- 1963 01:22:06 M55
102 Zengel, Wolfgang TV Stühlingen959 1959 01:22:21 M60
103 Walleser, Andreas SV Todtnau 1970 01:22:30 M45
104 Wangler, Jürgen SV Rot Weiss Glottertal 1973 01:22:47 M45
105 Berghof, Christian LG Brandenkopf 1982 01:23:07 M35
106 Sommer, Daniel LG Buggingen-Seefelden 1963 01:23:21 M55
107 Vollmer, Andreas SV Gresgen 1972 01:23:24 M45
108 Nilse, Lars AHS Ausdauersport 1971 01:23:25 M45
109 Deiß, Karl-Heinz Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer 1961 01:23:32 M55
110 Wieczorek, Martin LV Ettenheim 1963 01:23:59 M55
111 Hetz, Günter -- 1968 01:24:08 M50
112 von Hammerstein, Leonard -- 1984 01:24:18 M35
113 Landwehr, Frank -- 1970 01:24:21 M45
114 Vollmer, Benjamin -- 1986 01:24:34 M30
115 Dentsch, Friedrich Lauftreff TV Rielasingen 1954 01:24:37 M65
116 Gießmann, Uwe Noname Laufreisen 1965 01:24:38 M50
117 Meyer, Martin -- 1976 01:24:46 M40
118 Jack, Bernd Team Busch 1961 01:24:50 M55
119 Dr. Lambrecht, Christoph Turnverein Offenbach v. 1824 1954 01:24:56 M65
120 Petzold, Thomas Laufgruppe Mattenbühl 1962 01:25:13 M55
121 Schreck, Günter Team Schreck 1961 01:25:38 M55
122 Horn, Helmut LG Brandenkopf 1958 01:26:19 M60
123 Gauger, Heinz-Peter FC Steinenstadt 1947 01:26:45 M70
124 Engel, Klaus TUS Lörrach-Stetten 1958 01:26:46 M60
125 Längin, Ewald LG Buggingen Seefelden 1959 01:26:54 M60
126 Hermann, Volker LG Esslingen 1947 01:28:07 M70
127 Hermann, Jochen -- 1978 01:28:09 M40
128 Egner, Bruno Lauf mit Markus 1962 01:28:15 M55
129 Wäldin, Andreas DAV Freiburg 1967 01:28:22 M50
130 Hauser, Fabian Freiamt 1981 01:28:34 M35
131 Barheier, Gerold -- 1955 01:28:51 M60
132 Knodig, Thomas ESV Lörrach 1971 01:29:19 M45
133 Steffen, Moritz TuS Kleines Wiesental 2000 01:29:30 MJ U20
134 Roizen, Alexander -- 1976 01:29:52 M40
135 Maier, Dominik -- 1961 01:30:27 M55
136 Hartmann, Michael -- 1968 01:30:46 M50
137 Schleith, Markus SV Gresgen 1968 01:31:37 M50
138 Geiser, Ulrich SV Waldkirch 1958 01:31:53 M60
139 Amstutz, Denny -- 1977 01:35:16 M40
140 Reister, Egbert Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer 1954 01:35:47 M65
141 Schreck, Frederik Team Schreck 1992 01:37:48 M
142 Adler, Peter -- 1960 01:38:11 M55
143 Flückiger, Peter -- 1957 01:38:29 M60
144 Asal, Gerhard Treffpunkt Todtnau e.V. 1973 01:38:57 M45
145 Kern, Norbert FC Prechtal 1964 01:41:08 M55
146 Ledermann, Peter LSVB 1950 01:41:53 M65
147 Jäger, Marco ASV Niederrimsingen 1983 01:42:13 M35
148 Rapp, Erich LT Niedereschach 1950 01:42:28 M65
149 Schultis, Siggi Birklehofschule-Hinterzarten 1960 01:43:39 M55
150 Dorman, Roland -- 1981 01:54:37 M35
151 Wiedenmann, Walter LT Altburg 1947 02:05:00 M70